Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 17 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SVM II | 0:0 | Adm. A (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Werner Meixner | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FAK A. | 2:1 | SCR (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
247 · Mag. Markus Katona | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) 1.SCS | 0:0 | SVO (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Pfeiffer | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SVS | 1:1 | SC-ESV (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
57' | ||||
79' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SCR II | 1:1 | 1.SSC (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SCO XI | 0:3 | WSK (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
950 · Andreas Heidenreich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SKUA | 5:0 | Retz (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Stephan Weickmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SVS | 0:0 | FAC (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 8, 2013
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maximilian Kolbitsch | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Vienna Res. | 17 | 20 | 40 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 17 | 10 | 35 | |
3 | Mattersburg II | 17 | 16 | 33 | |
4 | FAC TfW | 17 | 13 | 32 | |
5 | Stegersbach | 17 | 11 | 31 | |
6 | Rapid Wien II | 17 | 9 | 26 | |
7 | FC Admira II | 17 | 8 | 26 | |
8 | SKU Amstetten | 17 | 12 | 25 | |
9 | 1. SC Sollenau | 17 | -5 | 23 | |
10 | SC Retz | 17 | -11 | 23 | |
11 | SV Schwechat | 17 | -5 | 21 | |
12 | Oberwart | 17 | -6 | 20 | |
13 | Wiener Sportklub | 17 | -1 | 16 | |
14 | Simmering | 17 | -16 | 9 | |
15 | Ostbahn XI | 17 | -19 | 8 | |
16 | Ritzing | 17 | -36 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...