Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) ASKÖ K | 2:2 | SPG Ed (10.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
240 · Robert Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
(14.) ASKM | 1:3 | ASVS (1.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
59' | ||||
65' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(7.) SC Bad | 3:4 | SCL (5.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Bernd Fercher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
3:3 | 75' | |||
3:4 | 80' | |||
(13.) SVS | 1:2 | SVSM (3.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Jan Uwe Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(6.) ASKH | 1:0 | SC-ESV (2.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Enes Karadag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) USV Ru | 1:1 | USV Ha (11.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
170 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
(9.) ASK Ko | 1:2 | FCD (12.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Claus Wisak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siegendorf | 25 | 42 | 62 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 25 | 31 | 48 | |
3 | St. Margarethen | 25 | 12 | 45 | |
4 | Leithaprodersd. | 25 | 16 | 40 | |
5 | Horitschon | 25 | 5 | 40 | |
6 | Klingenbach | 25 | 17 | 39 | |
7 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 25 | 10 | 36 | |
8 | Pinkafeld | 25 | -1 | 30 | |
9 | Edelserpentin | 25 | -6 | 29 | |
10 | Kohfidisch | 26 | -8 | 29 | |
11 | Halbturn | 25 | -23 | 26 | |
12 | Deutschkreutz | 25 | -11 | 25 | |
13 | Schattendorf | 26 | -23 | 21 | |
14 | Marz | 26 | -21 | 17 | |
15 | Rudersdorf | 26 | -40 | 17 | |
16 | Ritzing | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...