Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete Burgenlandliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/237:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Marz | 0:3 | Bad Sauerbrunn (1.) | ||||
(12.) Schattendorf | 0:2 | Leithaprodersd. (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/235:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Halbturn | 1:5 | Deutschkreutz (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Margarethen | 2:3 | Siegendorf (8.) | ||||
Tue 8/8/237:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Edelserpentin | 0:0 | Ritzing (16.) | ||||
(5.) Kohfidisch | 10:2 | Horitschon (14.) | ||||
Tue 8/15/234:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudersdorf | 1:1 | SC/ESV Parndorf (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pinkafeld | 1:2 | Klingenbach (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/237:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Siegendorf | 3:0 | Halbturn (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Leithaprodersd. | 4:0 | Edelserpentin (13.) | ||||
(9.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 3:1 | Schattendorf (12.) | ||||
(2.) Klingenbach | 6:2 | Deutschkreutz (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/235:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pinkafeld | 1:0 | Marz (11.) | ||||
(8.) Horitschon | 5:0 | Rudersdorf (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ritzing | 2:0 | St. Margarethen (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 0:1 | Kohfidisch (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/237:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Schattendorf | 1:5 | Horitschon (6.) | ||||
(11.) Marz | 1:1 | Klingenbach (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/235:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Halbturn | 3:3 | Ritzing (16.) | ||||
(8.) St. Margarethen | 2:1 | Leithaprodersd. (2.) | ||||
(9.) Edelserpentin | 3:1 | SC/ESV Parndorf (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Deutschkreutz | 1:4 | Siegendorf (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rudersdorf | 2:3 | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | ||||
(7.) Kohfidisch | 1:2 | Pinkafeld (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/237:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Marz | 1:1 | Kohfidisch (8.) | ||||
(9.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 2:0 | St. Margarethen (10.) | ||||
(1.) Leithaprodersd. | 1:0 | Halbturn (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ritzing | 0:0 | Deutschkreutz (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Klingenbach | 2:3 | Siegendorf (2.) | ||||
(7.) Horitschon | 0:3 | Edelserpentin (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pinkafeld | 2:1 | Rudersdorf (13.) | ||||
(3.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 2:1 | Schattendorf (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/237:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Siegendorf | 2:1 | Ritzing (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Deutschkreutz | 0:2 | Leithaprodersd. (1.) | ||||
(13.) Schattendorf | 3:2 | Pinkafeld (4.) | ||||
(12.) St. Margarethen | 1:4 | Horitschon (6.) | ||||
(14.) Rudersdorf | 0:1 | Marz (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Halbturn | 1:4 | SC/ESV Parndorf (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Edelserpentin | 2:2 | Bad Sauerbrunn (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kohfidisch | 1:1 | Klingenbach (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/7/236:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Klingenbach | 0:3 | Ritzing (16.) | ||||
Fri 9/8/237:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Leithaprodersd. | 0:3 | Siegendorf (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Marz | 0:0 | Schattendorf (12.) | ||||
(9.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 0:0 | Deutschkreutz (11.) | ||||
(2.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 3:0 | St. Margarethen (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Horitschon | 5:1 | Halbturn (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pinkafeld | 1:2 | Edelserpentin (5.) | ||||
(7.) Kohfidisch | 2:0 | Rudersdorf (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Siegendorf | 4:3 | SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ritzing | 4:1 | Leithaprodersd. (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Deutschkreutz | 3:3 | Horitschon (4.) | ||||
(15.) Halbturn | 1:4 | Bad Sauerbrunn (2.) | ||||
(12.) St. Margarethen | 3:1 | Pinkafeld (7.) | ||||
(3.) Edelserpentin | 1:0 | Marz (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Schattendorf | 4:1 | Kohfidisch (8.) | ||||
(14.) Rudersdorf | 1:4 | Klingenbach (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/237:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kohfidisch | 1:3 | Edelserpentin (3.) | ||||
(12.) Marz | 0:2 | St. Margarethen (9.) | ||||
(8.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 4:1 | Ritzing (16.) | ||||
(2.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 2:1 | Deutschkreutz (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Horitschon | 2:3 | Siegendorf (1.) | ||||
(5.) Klingenbach | 0:0 | Leithaprodersd. (4.) | ||||
(6.) Pinkafeld | 7:1 | Halbturn (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rudersdorf | 1:1 | Schattendorf (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Siegendorf | 2:2 | Bad Sauerbrunn (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Deutschkreutz | 3:3 | Pinkafeld (6.) | ||||
(5.) Leithaprodersd. | 2:2 | SC/ESV Parndorf (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Halbturn | 3:1 | Marz (12.) | ||||
(16.) Ritzing | 1:1 | Horitschon (7.) | ||||
(9.) St. Margarethen | 1:0 | Kohfidisch (10.) | ||||
(11.) Schattendorf | 1:2 | Klingenbach (4.) | ||||
(3.) Edelserpentin | 6:1 | Rudersdorf (15.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/237:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Marz | 1:1 | Deutschkreutz (13.) | ||||
(11.) Schattendorf | 2:1 | Edelserpentin (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Horitschon | 3:1 | Leithaprodersd. (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Klingenbach | 1:3 | SC/ESV Parndorf (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kohfidisch | 2:0 | Halbturn (14.) | ||||
(8.) Pinkafeld | 1:1 | Siegendorf (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rudersdorf | 0:7 | St. Margarethen (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 0:3 | Ritzing (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/236:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 5:0 | Horitschon (7.) | ||||
(1.) Siegendorf | 0:0 | Marz (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Halbturn | 2:3 | Rudersdorf (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ritzing | 3:1 | Pinkafeld (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Deutschkreutz | 3:2 | Kohfidisch (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Edelserpentin | 0:4 | Klingenbach (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Margarethen | 4:0 | Schattendorf (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Leithaprodersd. | 1:1 | Bad Sauerbrunn (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/237:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Leithaprodersd. | 4:1 | Pinkafeld (9.) | ||||
(13.) Marz | 0:3 | Ritzing (16.) | ||||
(4.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 0:3 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Klingenbach | 3:1 | Horitschon (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Edelserpentin | 1:1 | St. Margarethen (6.) | ||||
(10.) Schattendorf | 1:1 | Halbturn (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kohfidisch | 1:7 | Siegendorf (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rudersdorf | 5:2 | Deutschkreutz (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Siegendorf | 3:1 | Rudersdorf (15.) | ||||
(8.) Horitschon | 0:1 | Bad Sauerbrunn (3.) | ||||
(16.) Ritzing | 1:3 | Kohfidisch (10.) | ||||
(14.) Halbturn | 3:0 | Edelserpentin (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Deutschkreutz | 4:2 | Schattendorf (12.) | ||||
(4.) St. Margarethen | 1:0 | Klingenbach (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 3:1 | Pinkafeld (9.) | ||||
(6.) Leithaprodersd. | 5:0 | Marz (13.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Klingenbach | 3:2 | Bad Sauerbrunn (5.) | ||||
(10.) Horitschon | 1:2 | Pinkafeld (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rudersdorf | 1:1 | Ritzing (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Edelserpentin | 3:0 | Deutschkreutz (11.) | ||||
(3.) St. Margarethen | 3:0 | Halbturn (15.) | ||||
Tue 11/7/237:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Marz | 0:2 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ||||
(12.) Schattendorf | 0:2 | Siegendorf (1.) | ||||
Fri 11/17/238:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kohfidisch | 4:2 | Leithaprodersd. (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/237:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 3:1 | Kohfidisch (10.) | ||||
(4.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 2:2 | Pinkafeld (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ritzing | 3:1 | Schattendorf (12.) | ||||
(13.) Halbturn | 3:2 | Klingenbach (6.) | ||||
(8.) Horitschon | 3:0 | Marz (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Siegendorf | 3:0 | Edelserpentin (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Leithaprodersd. | 3:0 | Rudersdorf (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Deutschkreutz | 1:2 | St. Margarethen (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/247:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Leithaprodersd. | 4:0 | Schattendorf (12.) | ||||
(6.) Klingenbach | 2:2 | Pinkafeld (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Horitschon | 3:2 | Kohfidisch (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Siegendorf | 1:1 | St. Margarethen (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 7:1 | Rudersdorf (15.) | ||||
(11.) Deutschkreutz | 0:0 | Halbturn (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 2:0 | Marz (14.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Marz | 0:1 | Pinkafeld (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Edelserpentin | 0:1 | Leithaprodersd. (3.) | ||||
(12.) Schattendorf | 0:1 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Halbturn | 1:4 | Siegendorf (1.) | ||||
(15.) Rudersdorf | 0:1 | Horitschon (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kohfidisch | 2:1 | Bad Sauerbrunn (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Deutschkreutz | 1:1 | Klingenbach (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/247:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 3:2 | Edelserpentin (9.) | ||||
(3.) Leithaprodersd. | 3:0 | St. Margarethen (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Horitschon | 2:3 | Schattendorf (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 0:0 | Rudersdorf (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Siegendorf | 3:1 | Deutschkreutz (11.) | ||||
(8.) Pinkafeld | 2:2 | Kohfidisch (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Klingenbach | 0:0 | Marz (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Halbturn | 2:2 | Leithaprodersd. (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) St. Margarethen | 0:3 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ||||
(9.) Edelserpentin | 1:2 | Horitschon (6.) | ||||
(12.) Schattendorf | 0:1 | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Siegendorf | 2:1 | Klingenbach (7.) | ||||
(10.) Kohfidisch | 0:5 | Marz (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rudersdorf | 2:1 | Pinkafeld (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/247:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 2:0 | Halbturn (14.) | ||||
(4.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 4:0 | Edelserpentin (9.) | ||||
(3.) Leithaprodersd. | 1:1 | Deutschkreutz (11.) | ||||
(12.) Marz | 2:1 | Rudersdorf (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pinkafeld | 4:1 | Schattendorf (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Horitschon | 4:1 | St. Margarethen (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Klingenbach | 0:0 | Kohfidisch (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Siegendorf | 5:1 | Leithaprodersd. (3.) | ||||
(15.) Rudersdorf | 1:0 | Kohfidisch (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Deutschkreutz | 2:2 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Halbturn | 4:2 | Horitschon (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) St. Margarethen | 1:0 | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Edelserpentin | 1:2 | Pinkafeld (7.) | ||||
(11.) Schattendorf | 2:1 | Marz (13.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/247:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 2:2 | Siegendorf (1.) | ||||
(14.) Marz | 1:1 | Edelserpentin (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Horitschon | 4:2 | Deutschkreutz (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Klingenbach | 4:1 | Rudersdorf (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pinkafeld | 2:2 | St. Margarethen (6.) | ||||
(9.) Kohfidisch | 2:1 | Schattendorf (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 1:2 | Halbturn (12.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Siegendorf | 3:1 | Horitschon (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Deutschkreutz | 2:2 | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | ||||
(10.) Edelserpentin | 0:1 | Kohfidisch (9.) | ||||
(3.) Leithaprodersd. | 2:2 | Klingenbach (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/245:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) St. Margarethen | 2:0 | Marz (14.) | ||||
(12.) Halbturn | 3:1 | Pinkafeld (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Schattendorf | 3:0 | Rudersdorf (15.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/247:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rudersdorf | 0:0 | Edelserpentin (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 0:0 | Leithaprodersd. (4.) | ||||
(14.) Marz | 3:4 | Halbturn (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/245:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Klingenbach | 3:0 | Schattendorf (13.) | ||||
(8.) Pinkafeld | 0:2 | Deutschkreutz (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kohfidisch | 1:3 | St. Margarethen (3.) | ||||
(5.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 3:4 | Siegendorf (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Siegendorf | 1:0 | Pinkafeld (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 0:1 | Klingenbach (4.) | ||||
(12.) Deutschkreutz | 2:2 | Marz (14.) | ||||
(5.) Leithaprodersd. | 1:2 | Horitschon (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/245:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Halbturn | 1:1 | Kohfidisch (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) St. Margarethen | 3:1 | Rudersdorf (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Edelserpentin | 2:1 | Schattendorf (13.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/247:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Klingenbach | 2:2 | Edelserpentin (9.) | ||||
Fri 5/10/247:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 3:4 | Leithaprodersd. (4.) | ||||
(13.) Schattendorf | 1:2 | St. Margarethen (3.) | ||||
(14.) Marz | 1:3 | Siegendorf (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/245:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Horitschon | 1:0 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rudersdorf | 1:1 | Halbturn (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kohfidisch | 1:2 | Deutschkreutz (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Siegendorf | 1:0 | Kohfidisch (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 2:2 | Bad Sauerbrunn (7.) | ||||
(11.) Deutschkreutz | 9:0 | Rudersdorf (15.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/245:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Horitschon | 3:1 | Klingenbach (6.) | ||||
(12.) Halbturn | 1:3 | Schattendorf (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) St. Margarethen | 2:2 | Edelserpentin (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pinkafeld | 4:2 | Leithaprodersd. (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/247:30 PM | ||||||
Marz | -:- | Leithaprodersd. | ||||
Sat 5/25/245:30 PM | ||||||
Bad Sauerbrunn | -:- | Horitschon | ||||
Schattendorf | -:- | Deutschkreutz | ||||
Klingenbach | -:- | St. Margarethen | ||||
Rudersdorf | -:- | Siegendorf | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Edelserpentin | -:- | Halbturn | ||||
Pinkafeld | -:- | SC/ESV Parndorf |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/29/247:00 PM | ||||||
Siegendorf | -:- | Schattendorf | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Bad Sauerbrunn | -:- | Klingenbach | ||||
Fri 5/31/247:30 PM | ||||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | -:- | Marz | ||||
Leithaprodersd. | -:- | Kohfidisch | ||||
Sat 6/1/245:00 PM | ||||||
Deutschkreutz | -:- | Edelserpentin | ||||
Halbturn | -:- | St. Margarethen | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Pinkafeld | -:- | Horitschon |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/7/247:30 PM | ||||||
Kohfidisch | -:- | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||||
Klingenbach | -:- | Halbturn | ||||
Marz | -:- | Horitschon | ||||
Sat 6/8/245:00 PM | ||||||
St. Margarethen | -:- | Deutschkreutz | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Rudersdorf | -:- | Leithaprodersd. | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Edelserpentin | -:- | Siegendorf | ||||
Pinkafeld | -:- | Bad Sauerbrunn |