1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SV Glo | 2:0 | USC Ro (11.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Maximilian Fischer (NÖFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
74' | ||||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) USV-SW | 3:1 | SV Hai (15.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Andreas Gwandner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) ASV Sc | 2:2 | SCZ (6.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Gheorghe Adrian Enachi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(5.) SCUK | 0:4 | WNSC (4.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Alexander Autherith | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 62' | |||
(8.) SCO | 3:1 | UFCSPA (10.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
250 · Markus Javornik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
(7.) Retz | 4:0 | ASK Ko (14.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
377 · Markus Marchsteiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+4' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) SK Kor | 4:0 | SVWT (16.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Alexander Strauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
26' | ||||
35' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) SV Lan | 2:2 | SKN II (9.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
286 · Andreas Kaiblinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
45+1' | 1:2 | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
90+5' | ||||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korneuburg | 24 | 30 | 53 | |
2 | Gloggnitz | 24 | 20 | 51* | |
3 | Schrems | 24 | 24 | 46 | |
4 | Wiener Neustadt | 24 | 5 | 40 | |
5 | Kilb | 24 | 8 | 36 | |
6 | SC Retz | 24 | 11 | 35 | |
7 | SC Ortmann | 24 | 7 | 35 | |
8 | Zwettl | 24 | 1 | 35 | |
9 | St. Pölten Jun. | 24 | -3 | 33 | |
10 | Scheiblingkir. | 24 | -4 | 31 | |
11 | St. Peter/Au | 24 | 5 | 30 | |
12 | Rohrbach/G. | 24 | -7 | 28 | |
13 | Langenrohr | 24 | -15 | 27 | |
14 | Kottingbrunn | 24 | -8 | 23 | |
15 | Haitzendorf | 24 | -16 | 20 | |
16 | Waidhofen/T. | 24 | -58 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...