1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) USC Ro | 1:2 | SK Kor (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Andreas Gwandner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) ASK Ko | 0:1 | USV-SW (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Gabriel Gmeiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
(8.) SCZ | 5:1 | SV Lan (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
394 · Valentin Zehrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
90+3' | 5:1 | |||
(7.) SKN II | 2:2 | SV Glo (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Alexander Strauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(11.) UFCSPA | 3:1 | ASV Sc (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
255 · Andreas Kaiblinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) SVWT | 1:1 | Retz (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Klaus Kastenhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(4.) WNSC | 1:3 | SCO (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.650 · Timur Halefoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+9' | |||
(15.) SV Hai | 2:1 | SCUK (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Daniel Holzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korneuburg | 23 | 26 | 50 | |
2 | Gloggnitz | 23 | 18 | 48* | |
3 | Schrems | 23 | 24 | 45 | |
4 | Wiener Neustadt | 23 | 1 | 37 | |
5 | Kilb | 23 | 12 | 36 | |
6 | Zwettl | 23 | 1 | 34 | |
7 | SC Retz | 23 | 7 | 32 | |
8 | SC Ortmann | 23 | 5 | 32 | |
9 | St. Pölten Jun. | 23 | -3 | 32 | |
10 | St. Peter/Au | 23 | 7 | 30 | |
11 | Rohrbach/G. | 23 | -5 | 28 | |
12 | Scheiblingkir. | 23 | -6 | 28 | |
13 | Langenrohr | 23 | -15 | 26 | |
14 | Kottingbrunn | 23 | -4 | 23 | |
15 | Haitzendorf | 23 | -14 | 20 | |
16 | Waidhofen/T. | 23 | -54 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...